FEMALE 10K











Name Gender Total Time Overall Position Gender Position Time – Race 1 Time – Race 2 Time – Race 3
Emma Jolley Female 04:37:01 20 1 01:13:43 01:30:34 01:52:44
Rachel Fair Female 05:12:30 45 2 01:23:11 01:40:42 02:08:37
Angela Agate Female 05:14:40 46 3 01:26:15 01:41:01 02:07:24
Sarah Morgan Female 05:16:42 48 4 01:24:55 01:42:57 02:08:50
Louise Kennedy Female 05:20:24 50 5 01:25:22 01:44:20 02:10:42
Rebecca Hutt Female 05:27:37 54 6 01:28:42 01:48:50 02:10:05
Tracey Morrison Female 05:34:27 61 7 01:27:55 01:47:06 02:19:26
Fiona Lawson Female 05:38:20 63 8 01:29:20 01:48:34 02:20:26
Alexandra Hemingway Female 05:39:53 64 9 01:30:28 01:50:01 02:19:24
Sarah Wilson Female 05:42:08 65 10 01:28:31 01:52:45 02:20:52
Alice Crowe Female 05:45:21 67 11 01:32:12 01:48:47 02:24:22
Susannah Cater Female 05:46:31 68 12 01:30:55 01:54:02 02:21:34
Jane Clark Female 05:46:59 70 13 01:32:32 01:52:35 02:21:52
Elizabeth Gant Female 06:20:28 75 14 01:40:21 02:00:43 02:39:24
Debbie Bye Female 06:20:28 76 15 01:40:21 02:00:43 02:39:24
Fran Marshman Female 06:20:59 77 16 01:37:36 01:59:37 02:43:46
Rebecca Mason Female 06:21:05 78 17 01:39:06 02:01:59 02:40:00
Chrissy Robinson-Meech Female 06:34:07 79 18 01:48:32 02:07:45 02:37:50
Tina Whale Female 06:35:44 80 19 01:44:40 02:09:14 02:41:50
Nicky Jones Female 06:36:03 81 20 01:46:13 02:08:58 02:40:52
Louise Lovesey Female 06:41:58 82 21 01:44:39 02:06:10 02:51:09
Claire Winterford Female 07:31:11 87 22 01:53:42 02:26:58 03:10:31










FEMALE 5K











Name Gender Total Time Overall Position Gender Position Time – Race 1 Time – Race 2 Time – Race 3
Sandie Howard Female 04:52:34 1 1 01:27:37 01:43:03 01:41:54
Marie Hargreaves Female 05:56:41 3 2 01:44:34 02:06:10 02:05:57
Debbie Pentland Female 06:44:20 4 3 01:59:38 02:25:48 02:18:54










MALE 10K











Name Gender Total Time Overall Position Gender Position Time – Race 1 Time – Race 2 Time – Race 3
Adam Mitchell Male 03:58:34 1 1 01:02:07 01:18:05 01:38:22
Patryk Huczkowski Male 04:00:25 2 2 01:03:31 01:17:46 01:39:08
Jahan Hunter Male 04:05:19 3 3 01:04:03 01:19:06 01:42:10
Roy Matthews Male 04:05:39 4 4 01:04:59 01:20:46 01:39:54
Piotr Meller Male 04:05:43 5 5 01:05:35 01:18:42 01:41:26
Simon Johnson Male 04:07:35 6 6 01:06:15 01:20:04 01:41:16
Bohuslav Sosna Male 04:08:34 7 7 01:05:19 01:21:29 01:41:46
Ben Jarvis Male 04:21:42 8 8 01:10:10 01:25:37 01:45:55
Stephen Reid Male 04:22:54 9 9 01:08:19 01:23:33 01:51:02
Mitchell Campbell Male 04:23:14 10 10 01:07:57 01:26:45 01:48:32
Darby Allen Male 04:25:09 11 11 01:10:22 01:25:14 01:49:33
Jason Frizzell Male 04:25:29 12 12 01:10:26 01:26:56 01:48:07
John Gosling Male 04:26:26 13 13 01:10:44 01:27:16 01:48:26
Paul Davies Male 04:26:47 14 14 01:11:58 01:25:55 01:48:54
Rupert Rhodes Male 04:27:33 15 15 01:09:27 01:26:07 01:51:59
Bryan Puszkar Male 04:30:09 16 16 01:12:17 01:26:47 01:51:05
Ben Willis Male 04:34:52 17 17 01:14:42 01:27:30 01:52:40
John O'Shea Male 04:35:17 18 18 01:12:12 01:29:16 01:53:49
Mike Davies Male 04:35:28 19 19 01:12:20 01:30:07 01:53:01
Stephen Warriner Male 04:38:17 21 20 01:12:26 01:32:18 01:53:33
Dan Landi Male 04:41:02 22 21 01:13:06 01:29:56 01:58:00
Matt Lovesey Male 04:42:33 23 22 01:16:09 01:31:19 01:55:05
Paul Gibson Male 04:45:07 24 23 01:17:59 01:30:15 01:56:53
Colin Divall Male 04:45:48 25 24 01:12:47 01:28:44 02:04:17
Mark Burton Male 04:46:48 26 25 01:15:41 01:31:57 01:59:10
Peter Mahoney Male 04:48:35 27 26 01:16:50 01:33:31 01:58:14
Jonathan Miller Male 04:50:00 28 27 01:15:16 01:36:59 01:57:45
Anthony Johns Male 04:50:36 29 28 01:13:04 01:45:49 01:51:43
Graeme Oliver Male 04:51:33 30 29 01:14:14 01:35:45 02:01:34
Richard Law Male 04:52:32 31 30 01:18:34 01:34:26 01:59:32
Rob Wilby Male 04:52:58 32 31 01:16:53 01:35:34 02:00:31
Antony Rose Male 04:53:12 33 32 01:28:41 01:28:04 01:56:27
Mark Lovibond Male 04:53:24 34 33 01:17:31 01:36:36 01:59:17
Paddy O'Hanlon Male 04:54:04 35 34 01:20:58 01:33:41 01:59:25
Adam Threadingham Male 04:57:56 36 35 01:16:06 01:33:04 02:08:46
Allan Miller Male 04:58:14 37 36 01:11:53 01:43:18 02:03:03
Darren Hewson Male 04:59:13 38 37 01:19:39 01:36:26 02:03:08
Matt Wheeler Male 05:01:32 39 38 01:19:59 01:37:27 02:04:06
Michael Conway Male 05:02:08 40 39 01:19:18 01:37:55 02:04:55
Paul Fretwell Male 05:03:55 41 40 01:20:30 01:37:56 02:05:29
Bob Pentland Male 05:06:38 42 41 01:20:04 01:39:34 02:07:00
Simon Boreham Male 05:07:12 43 42 01:17:41 01:38:15 02:11:16
Andy Bastable Male 05:07:40 44 43 01:20:58 01:42:18 02:04:24
Wes Knipe Male 05:10:47 45 44 01:23:48 01:38:15 02:08:44
Neil Mahoney Male 05:14:51 48 45 01:26:47 01:42:45 02:05:19
Colin Brand Male 05:19:06 50 46 01:27:20 01:40:40 02:11:06
Andrew Robinson Male 05:21:07 52 47 01:22:55 01:40:49 02:17:23
Matt Bone Male 05:23:36 53 48 01:25:01 01:44:15 02:14:20
Cai Harding Male 05:25:04 54 49 01:28:06 01:46:09 02:10:49
Nichol Riggott Male 05:27:47 56 50 01:34:13 01:43:00 02:10:34
Kevin Bye Male 05:28:02 57 51 01:29:08 01:45:11 02:13:43
Hatibu Lweno Male 05:29:50 58 52 01:30:04 01:51:12 02:08:34
Pete Sangster Male 05:30:06 59 53 01:26:45 01:48:30 02:14:51
David Van Walt Male 05:31:35 60 54 01:26:17 01:46:22 02:18:56
Andrew Kidd Male 05:31:46 61 55 01:23:42 01:42:39 02:25:25
Neil Richards Male 05:37:14 63 56 01:29:12 01:47:19 02:20:43
Craig Thompson Male 05:42:09 67 57 01:34:13 01:47:52 02:20:04
Timothy Buckley Male 05:46:33 70 58 01:30:26 01:54:37 02:21:30
Charles Cope Male 05:51:28 72 59 01:33:40 01:53:26 02:24:22
Keith Morris Male 05:53:04 73 60 01:29:28 01:52:56 02:30:40
Dean Eldrid Male 06:14:28 74 61 01:39:05 01:58:58 02:36:25
Anth Greening Male 06:19:25 75 62 01:40:44 02:01:35 02:37:06
Sam Morris Male 06:44:19 84 63 01:41:50 02:07:11 02:55:18
Darin McCloud Male 06:49:12 85 64 01:46:58 02:12:52 02:49:22
Paul Winterford Male 06:57:57 86 65 01:48:38 02:16:00 02:53:19
Ronald Pinhey Male 07:20:33 87 66 01:52:58 02:14:35 03:13:00










MALE 5K











Name Gender Total Time Overall Position Gender Position Time – Race 1 Time – Race 2 Time – Race 3
Lewis Collins Male 05:51:21 2 1 01:52:11 01:56:57 02:02:13










TEAM 10K












Name Gender Total Time Position Time – Race 1 Time – Race 2 Time – Race 3
Team 2cool (Angus and Fion) Mixed 04:39:04 1 01:14:16 01:30:10 01:54:38
Vic And Kath Team H (Victoria and Kathryn) Female 05:21:50 2 01:26:00 01:43:04 02:12:46
Team Suthers (Lee and Jo-Anne) Mixed 05:30:19 3 01:32:23 01:43:39 02:14:17
Team Dbjeebies (Brian and Denyse) Mixed 06:46:07 4 01:51:27 02:10:41 02:43:59










TEAM 5K












Name Gender Total Time Position Time – Race 1 Time – Race 2 Time – Race 3
Believe and Achieve Female 06:12:02 1 01:50:15 02:13:05 02:09:42